Nachwuchsturniere

 

2011 bis 2018

 

Hier eine Übersicht über die bisherigen Sieger

 

 

Turnier 2018

 

D-Jugend

 

E-Jugend

 

1. Platz

SSV Markranstädt

1. Platz

Röthaer SV

2. Platz

SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf

 

2. Platz

RB Leipzig (U9)

3. Platz

TSV Eintracht Lützen

3. Platz

SV Merseburg 99

 

 

 

 

F-Jugend

 

G-Jugend

 

1. Platz

SG Teuchern/Nessa

1. Platz

Turbine Halle

  

2. Platz

SV Merseburg 99

2. Platz

SV Hohenmölsen

   

3. Platz

VfB IMO Merseburg

3. Platz

SG Spergau

 

 

Turnier 2017

 

D-Jugend

 

E-Jugend

 

1. Platz

VfB IMO Merseburg

 

1. Platz

SSV Stötteritz

2. Platz

TSV Eintracht Lützen

2. Platz

SG Freyburg/Bad Kösen

3. Platz

SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf

 

3. Platz

GW Langendorf

 

 

 

 

 

F-Jugend

 

G-Jugend

 

1. Platz

RB Leipzig (U8)

 

1. Platz

SV Merseburg 99

2. Platz

TSV Eintracht Lützen

 

2. Platz

Hallescher FC

 

3. Platz

Leipziger SC 1901

 

3. Platz

SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf

 

 

Turnier 2016

 

D-Jugend

 

E-Jugend

 

1. Platz

Frankenhain-Flößberg

 

1. Platz

VfL BW Neukloster

2. Platz

SV Althen

2. Platz

TSV Eintracht Lützen

3. Platz

TSV Eintracht Lützen

 

3. Platz

SG Leipzig-Bienitz

 

 

 

 

 

F-Jugend

 

G-Jugend

 

1. Platz

SC Eintr. Schkeuditz

 

1. Platz

JSG Naumburg

2. Platz

RB Leipzig (U8)

2. Platz

SG Teuchern/Nessa

 

3. Platz

Hallescher FC

 

3. Platz

TSV Eintr. Lützen I

 

Turnier 2015

 

D-Jugend

 

E-Jugend

 

1. Platz

FC Carl Zeiss Jena I

 

1. Platz

TuS Pegau 1903

2. Platz

FC Carl Zeiss Jena II

2. Platz

Leipziger SC 1901

3. Platz

SG Schmölln

 

3. Platz

Lusaner SC

 

 

 

 

 

F-Jugend

 

G-Jugend

 

1. Platz

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

 

1. Platz

Hallescher FC

2. Platz

Hallescher FC

2. Platz

PSV 67 Halle

 

3. Platz

PSV 67 Halle

 

3. Platz

SV Lok Engelsdorf

 

Turnier 2014

 

D-Jugend

 

E-Jugend

 

1. Platz

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

 

1. Platz

TuS Pegau 1903

2. Platz

SSV Markranstädt

2. Platz

SV Schmölln

3. Platz

TSV 1868 Markkleeberg

 

3. Platz

RB Leipzig

 

 

 

 

 

F-Jugend

 

G-Jugend

 

1. Platz

Lusaner SC

 

1. Platz

FC Einheit Rudolstadt

2. Platz

TSV Eintracht Lützen

2. Platz

SV Lok Engelsdorf

3. Platz

1. SC Heiligenstadt

 

3. Platz

TSV Eintracht Lützen

 

 

 

Turnier 2013

 

D-Jugend

 

E-Jugend

 

1. Platz

RB Leipzig

 

1. Platz

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

2. Platz

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

2. Platz

1. FC Lok Leipzig

3. Platz

FC RSK Freyburg

 

3. Platz

VfB Sangerhausen

 

 

 

 

 

F-Jugend

 

G-Jugend

 

1. Platz

RB Leipzig

 

1. Platz

ZFC Meuselwitz

2. Platz

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

2. Platz

1. FC Zeitz

3. Platz

TuS Pegau

 

3. Platz

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

 

 

 

Turnier 2012

 

D-Jugend

 

E-Jugend

 

1. Platz

1. FC Lok Leipzig

 

1. Platz

RB Leipzig

2. Platz

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

2. Platz

SV Germania Auligk

3. Platz

Eintracht Bitterfeld

 

3. Platz

IMO Merseburg

 

 

 

 

 

F-Jugend

 

G-Jugend

 

1. Platz

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

 

1. Platz

SV Braunsbedra

2. Platz

TSV Eintracht Lützen

2. Platz

Kickers 94 Markkleeberg

3. Platz

Eintracht Bitterfeld

 

3. Platz

SV Teuchern

 

 

 

Turnier 2011

 

F-Jugend

 

E-Jugend

 

1. Platz

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

 

1. Platz

TSV Eintracht Lützen

2. Platz

ESV Lok Erfurt

2. Platz

TSV Großkorbetha

3. Platz

TSV Eintracht Lützen

 

3. Platz

SV Schott Jena